The Class Teams

 

 Primary 1

Team Leader is Liz Wiltshire

Cardiff

Liz Wiltshire (CT)

Georgina Nicholls (TA)/Justyna Agaka (TA)

Lorraine Hutchins (SA)

Katie Richman (SA)

Vicky Savage (SA)

Chloe Kingston (SA)

Blaise

Ginny Finch (CT)

Mo Smith (TA)

Michelle Seymour (SA)

Paula Greenwood (SA)

Tracey Smyth (SA)

Lakshmi Kasetty (SA)

Toni Allen 0.8 (SA)

Emma Lucas 0.2 (SA)

Conway

Emmie Gage (CT)/Alison Earl (CT)

Anne Winter (TA)

Tracy Tytherleigh (TA)

Rachel Adams (SA)

Lauryn Howse (SA)

Andrea Clayton (SA)

Julie Stone 0.6 (SA)

Pembroke

Rebecca Ivens (CT)

Chelsea Dale (TA)

Charlene Ross (SA)

Michelle Marigliana (SA)

Tracey Hearn (SA)

Ella Hines (SA)

Lily Bowness (Apprentice)

 Primary 2

Team Leader is Rachel Wragg

Chillingham

Rachel Wragg (CT)

Emma Wright (TA)

Pearl James (SA)

Ladka Sedlakova (SA)

Anna Urzedowska (SA)

Michelle Barton (SA)

Balmoral

Louella Wilson (CT)

Roses Parfitt (TA)

Emma Johnson (SA)

Anita Cradduck (SA)

Tracey Gatensbury (SA)

Trish Page 0.8 (SA)

Skipton

Kate Frampton 0.8 (CT)

Helen Maurice (TA)

Laura Painting (SA)

Penny Dillon (SA)

Yasmin Williams (SA)

 Secondary 1

Team Leader is Emma Bryant

Farnham

Suzanna Lane (CT)

Jonny Schooley (TA)

Michelle Lloyds (SA)

Rhiannon Ebbage-Taylor (SA)

Judi Brown (SA)

Debbie Milton (SA)

Chelsea Hines (SA)

Colchester

Kieron Fisher (CT)

Lauren Bailey (TA)

Emily Stacey (TA)

Arron Attra (SA)

Amy Saich (SA)

Tiverton

Emma Bryant (CT)

Natalie Palmer (TA)

Emily Murray (SA)

Sarah Jackson (SA)

Judy Legate (SA)

Bethany Sargent (SA) - split with Dover

Dover

Alice Rawlings (CT)

Sandra Young (TA)

Jo Browne (SA)

Tracey Robinson (SA)

Clare Millar (SA)

Pendennis

Nikki Taylor (CT)

Megan Smith (TA)

Nick Tymms (SA)

Ruth Jenkins (SA)

 Secondary 2

Team Leader is Jo Davis

Windsor

Hayley O'Donnell (CT)

Sam Silman (TA)

Janette Chadbond (TA)

Tammy Smith (SA)

Suzie Bishop (SA)

Suzanne Metcalfe (SA)

Oxford

Terri Madle (CT)

Emily Fisher (TA)

Evie Hutton (SA)

Lisa Mackley (SA)

Julie Shires 0.4 (SA)

Totnes

Jo Davis (CT)

Lisa Bishop (TA)

Vikki Elliot (SA)

Louise Cable (Intervener)

 Post-16

Team Leader is Hannah Daniell

Plympton

Megan Beckingham (CT)

Sharon Giles (TA)

Sharon Cox (SA)

Dani Giles 0.8 (SA)

Wallingford

Karen Griffiths 0.8 (CT)

Sandra Cladingboel (TA)

Jessie Allen (SA)

Laura Brahem 0.8 (SA)

Flint

Maryjane Bennett (CT)

Jess Paulissich (TA)

Sian Norris (SA)

Chris Mason (SA)

Dunnottar

Hannah Daniell (CT)

Helen Simpson (TA)

Ray Drewek (SA)

Rachel Carle (SA)

Ali Barlow 0.9 (SA)

Martene Willoughby 0.8 (SA)

WOW+

Louisa McClure (WOW Manager)

Nicola Hall (Employer Engagement Officer)

Lisa Dobson (WOW Assistant)

Staffing CT = Class Teacher; TA = Teaching Assistant; SA = Support Assistant; SI = Supported Internship